.

. 1986 .

 

:

=3

=15

=17

-=6.97

N Bmin B Bmax σ

81.0 100.0 100.0 2.7 1.2

1 Alectoria ochroleuca (Hoffm.) Massal .0 6.7 28.0 .1 .1

3 Bryoria furcellata (Fr.) Brodo et D.Hawk 5.0 20.0 44.0 .2 .2

6 Bryoria nadvornikiana (Gyelnik) Brodo et 2.0 13.3 37.0 .2 .1

D.Hawksw.

7 Bryoria simplicior (Vain.) Brodo et D.Ha 5.0 20.0 44.0 .2 .1

9 Cetraria pinastri (Scop.) S.Gray 9.0 26.7 52.0 .0 .0

11 Evernia mesomorpha Nyl. 24.0 46.7 71.0 .3 .1

13 Hypogymnia austerodes (Nyl.) Raes. .0 6.7 28.0 .5 .5

14 Hypogymnia bitteri (Lynge) Ahti 29.0 53.3 76.0 .7 .3

15 Hypogymnia bitteriana (Zahlbr.) Raes. 2.0 13.3 37.0 .0 .0

16 Hypogymnia vittata (Ach.) Par. 2.0 13.3 37.0 .1 .0

18 Lecanora symmicta (Ach.) Ach. .0 6.7 28.0 .0 .0

21 Parmelia olivacea (L.) Ach.em Nyl. .0 6.7 28.0 .1 .1

22 Parmelia sulcata Tayl. 2.0 13.3 37.0 .1 .1

23 Parmeliopsis aleurites (Ach.) Nyl. 5.0 20.0 44.0 .2 .1

27 Usnea subfloridana Stirton 2.0 13.3 37.0 .0 .0

28 Usnea perplexans Stirt. .0 6.7 28.0 .0 .0

29 Usnea hirta (L.) Wigg. .0 6.7 28.0 .0 .0

 

:

=13

=88

=27

-=6.55

 

N Bmin B Bmax σ

65.0 100.0 100.0 3.0 .9

2 Biatorella difformis (Fr.) Vain. .6 2.3 7.9 .0 .0

3 Bryoria furcellata (Fr.) Brodo et D.Hawk 8.0 13.6 22.3 .2 .1

4 Bryoria fuscescens (Gyelnik) Brodo et 1.2 3.4 9.5 .1 .1

D.Hawksw.

5 Bryoria lanestris (Ach.) Brodo et D.Hawk 5.5 10.2 18.3 .4 .3

6 Bryoria nadvornikiana (Gyelnik) Brodo et 1.2 3.4 9.5 .1 .1

D.Hawksw.

7 Bryoria simplicior (Vain.) Brodo et D.Ha 22.0 30.7 41.0 1.0 .4

8 Cetraria ciliaris Ach. .2 1.1 6.2 .0 .0

9 Cetraria pinastri (Scop.) S.Gray 3.2 6.8 14.1 .0 .0

10 Evernia esorediosa (Muell.Arg.) DR. 7.1 12.5 21.0 .1 .1

11 Evernia mesomorpha Nyl. 12.4 19.3 28.8 .2 .1

12 Hypocenomyce scalaris (Ach.ex Liljebel.) 3.9 8.0 15.5 .0 .0

Choisy

13 Hypogymnia austerodes (Nyl.) Raes. .2 1.1 6.2 .0 .0

14 Hypogymnia bitteri (Lynge) Ahti 22.0 30.7 41.0 .6 .3

16 Hypogymnia vittata (Ach.) Par. 1.8 4.5 11.1 .0 .0

17 Lecanora piniperda (Boist.) Koerb. 1.2 3.4 9.5 .0 .0

18 Lecanora symmicta (Ach.) Ach. 8.0 13.6 22.3 .1 .0

19 Lecidea granulosa (Hoffm.) Ach. .2 1.1 6.2 .0 .0

20 Lecidea helvola (Koerb.) Th.Fr. .2 1.1 6.2 .0 .0

21 Parmelia olivacea (L.) Ach.em Nyl. 1.8 4.5 11.1 .0 .0

22 Parmelia sulcata Tayl. 1.8 4.5 11.1 .0 .0

23 Parmeliopsis aleurites (Ach.) Nyl. 3.9 8.0 15.5 .0 .0

24 Physcia tribacia (Ach.) Nyl. .2 1.1 6.2 .0 .0

25 Rinodina sibirica H.Magn. 1.8 4.5 11.1 .0 .0

26 Usnea sibirica Raes. .2 1.1 6.2 .0 .0

27 Usnea subfloridana Stirton 3.9 8.0 15.5 .0 .0

30 Usnea glabrescens (Nyl.ex Vain.) Vain. 1.2 3.4 9.5 .1 .0

31 Hypogymnia physodes (L.) Nyl. .2 1.1 6.2 .0 .0

 


 

Hosted by uCoz